List of Staff Members as on 12.10.2017

 

 

Principal : Ms. Rekha Saxena

Vice Principal : Mrs. Asha Pant

HM : Vacant

PGTs

S.No. Name Designation Employee Code
1 Mrs. Rekha Saxena  Principal  16415
2. Mrs. Asha Pant Vice Principal  16276
3 Mrs. Sunita Singh PGT -Hindi  16432
4 Mrs. Mradu Tripathi P.G.T -Hindi  19826
Mr. Ajay Kumar Singh PGT (Physics)  39041
6 Mrs. Shalini Singh PGT-CompSc.  44662
7 Mrs. Asha Yadav PGT-Biology  44874
8 Mrs. Mamta Bhatnagar PGT-Chemistry  32699
9 Dr. Rajesh P Soni PGT-Commerce  60002
10 Mrs. Veenu PGT-Biotech  8466
11 Mr. Santosh Kumar Yadav PGT-Maths  9332
12 Mr. Mahesh Singh PGT-Chemistry  1881
13 Mr. K.K Sharma PGT-Geography  22233
14 Mr.U.N.Katiyar PGT-Maths  1216
15 Mr. A K Mishra PGT History  42252
16 Mrs. Jyoti Mishra PGT-English  44803
17 Mr. Pawan Meena PGT-Physics  45105
18 Mr. Manoj Kumar PGT-English   51385
TGTs
1 Mr. Diwakar Sharma TGT-Sanskrit  55848
2 Mr. A K Gupta TGT-Hindi  16336
3 Mr. Rajvir Singh TGT-Hindi  15573
4 Mr. M.M.Mishra TGT-Hindi  16386
5 Sh. I. P. Singh TGT- Hindi  16385
6 Mrs. Sadhana Tewari TGT - English  61799
7 Ms. H Tapaswi TGT-English  16453

8

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Chaturvedi TGT-English  17650

9

 Mr. Anil kumar Gupta  TGT ( Hindi)  16336
10  Mr. Ashok Kumar Tiwari TGT-(English)  16402
11 Mr. Satish Rawat TGT-Maths  16393
12 Mr. K K Kushwah TGT-Maths  44382
13  Mr. vivek Kumar Jain TGT-(A.E)  48617
14 Mrs. Archana Sharma TGT-MATH  2830
15 Mr. Vivek Kumar TGT-Sst  30309
16 Mr. Rajkumar Sharma TGT-SST  30848
17  Mr. Mohan Murari Mishra TGT-(Hindi)  16386
ACTIVITY
 
1 Mr. Sanjay Dubey TGT(W.E) 3363
2 Mrs. Rashmi Soni PRT (Music Tr) 50348
3 Mrs. Kalpana Gupta Librarian 44049
4 Mr. Vivek Kumar Jain TGT (AE) 48617
PRTs
1 Mr. Hemant Sharma PRT 44876
2 Mrs. Rakhi Sharma PRT 62004
3 Mrs. Sandhya Arya PRT 16392
4 Mr. S.K.Tiwari PRT 16395
5 Mrs. Mithlesh Kuntal PRT 43955
6 Mr. A.K.Jain PRT 16382
7 Mr. Jogendra Kumar Ahirwar PRT 50572
8 Mr. Bharat S Baghel PRT 56297
9 Mrs. Ninder Verma PRT 45163
10 Mrs. Uma Gupta PRT 9424
11 Mr. Balvir Singh Tomar PRT 55259
12 Mrs. Rekha Gupta PRT 16391
13 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Badai PRT 45353
14 Ms. Aillen Kujur PRT 9439
15 Ms. Anupama Sharma PRT 50651
16 Mrs. ANITA PRT 62229
17 Mrs. PRATIMA RANI PRT 62228
18 Ms. Prem PRT 59025
19 Mrs. Rachna PRT 58276
20 Mrs. Sharda Chauhan PRT 15848
21 Mr. Gyanesh Pathak PRT 68939
22 Mrs. Vaibhavi Patwardhan PRT 8805
23 Mrs. Rashmi Soni PRT 50348
24 Mrs. Mansi PRT 61389
Office Staff    
SNo Name Designation Employee Code
1 Mr. S L Soni SSA 6385
2 Mr. Ishan Bhamri JSA 60562
3 Mr. Manoj Kumar JSA 47894

4

Mr. Shambhu Lal

Sub-Staff 16368
5 Mr. Vinod Sub Staff 16364