ADMISSION-2017-18  CLASS-XI Non-KV Students

List of Selected Students for Second Round Admission
Stream- Science
Session-2017-18
       
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Father Name
1 SATYA PRAKASH SINGH BHADOURIA 11/5/2000 Shivraj Singh Bhadouria
2 PRASHANT 12/15/2001 ANIL KUMAR
3 Shivshankar Singh Tomar 2/20/2002 rajesh singh tomar
4 DEEPAK KUMAR 2/12/2000 RAMKARAN SINGH TOMAR
5 RAVI kumar 8/24/2000 MURARI LAL
6 PARAS SINGH 6/29/2002 KAMLESH KUMAR
7 SONAM SHRIVAS 5/13/2001 BALRAM SHRIVAS
8 PRIYANSHU BURMAN 10/16/2001 KESHAV SINGH
9 Prashant Singh Parihar 12/25/2000 Kalap parihar
       
Waiting List
Stream- Science
1 ANJALI JAIN 9/6/2002 SHAILENDRA KUMAR JAIN
2 ANUSHKA AGRAWAL 7/18/2002 RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA
Notice :1. Last dat of Admission from Sl.No 1-09 is 21.07.2017.
  2. If any student from S.No 1 to 9 do not turns up then students from waiting list may be contacted on 22.07.2017   
  3. Please come along with all necessary documents.
       
       
       
       
      Principal
List of Selected Students for Second Round Admission  
Stream- Commerce  
Session-2017-18  
         
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Parent Name  
1 KSHITIZ SHRIVASTAVA 1/19/2002 LAXMAN SHRIVASTAVA  
2 CHARULATA NIM 11/27/2001 DINESH NIM  
3 NARENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH 3/24/2000 KAILASH NARAYAN KUSHWAH  
4 Shruti Tomar 7/28/2002 Sher Bhadur Singh Tomar  
5 ANUPAM SINGH BHADAURIA 9/27/2001 RAJESH SINGH BHADAURIA  
6 PRIYANKA SINGH 10/8/2002 RAJESH SINGH  
         
         
Waiting List  
Stream- Commerce  
1 SRISHTI GUPTA 5/29/2002 KIRAN GUPTA  
2 ANKIT AGRAWAL 9/18/2000 MANGILAL AGRAWAL  
3 AMISHA SINGH 1/26/2002 SIKANDAR SINGH  
4 RUPESH DIXIT 2/9/2002 INDRAJEET DIXIT  
Notice :1. Last dat of Admission from Sl.No 1-09 is 22.07.2017.  
  2. If any student from S.No 1 to 9 do not turns up then students from waiting list may be contacted on 24.07.2017   
  3. Please come along with all necessary documents.  
List of Selected Students for Second Round Admission  
Stream- Humanities  
Session-2017-18  
         
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Father Name  
1 Manisha Rani 10/13/2001 MK Mandal  
2 KAMAL SINGH KUSHWAH 2/12/2001 ACHYUTENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH  
3 RAGHURAJ SINGH 3/9/2001 MOJIRAM SINGH  
4 AMIT VERMA 2/15/2000 LALLESH VERMA  
5 DEEPAK TOMAR 8/18/2002 RAMVEER SINGH  
6 ADITYA NARAYAN SHARMA 9/29/2001 VIRENDRA KUMAR SHARMA  
         
Notice :1. Last dat of Admission from Sl.No 1-09 is 22.07.2017.  
  2. If any student from S.No 1 to 9 do not turns up then students from waiting list may be contacted on 24.07.2017   
  3. Please come along with all necessary documents.  

Note : Please contact in Vidyalaya on 10.07.2017 for document verification and admission process.

List of Selected Students for First Round Admission

Stream- Science

Session-2017-18
       
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Father Name
1 RITU TOMAR 12/17/2001 RAMPRATAP SINGH TOMAR
2 Dhairya Pratap singh Tomar 01-01-2002 Rambeer singh
3 SHANTUN TOMAR 9/19/2001 RAJKUMAR SINGH TOMAR
4 RASHMI KUMARI 09-04-2002 VISHNU DEV PRASAD
5 Kanupriya Prajapati 08-11-2002 Santosh Prasad
6 ANKIT KUMAR 03-02-2002 RAM PRATAP TOMAR
7 ALOK KUMAR VIJAY 11-10-2001 DEV SINGH
8 ANUJ TIWARI 12/29/2000 ARVIND TIWARI
9 ANKUR SINGH CHAUHAN 08-07-2001 SUDHIR SINGH CHAUHAN
Stream- Commerce
Session-2017-18
       
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Father Name
1 NEHA TOMAR 1/16/2001 GHANSHYAM SINGH TOMAR
2 HEMA TOMAR 11/22/2002 JAYVEER SINGH TOMAR
3 Bipul Sharma 08-06-1999 Om prakash Sharma
4 MOHINI PANDEY 6/15/2002 VIPIN KUMAR PANDEY
5 Sanskar Garg 10-09-2001 Jaideep Garg
Stream- Humanities
Session-2017-18
       
S.No Candidate Name D.O.B Father Name
1 SHREYA SINGH 08-01-2001 KULDEEP SINGH
2 SOUMYA SUHANI SEN 06-01-2002 SANJAY KUMAR SEN
3 REHAN KHAN 9/22/2001 KALEEM AHMAD KHAN
4 SHUBHI GUPTA 01-01-2002 ANIL KUMAR
5 ANKIT SINGH SIKARWAR 3/14/2002 VINOD SINGH SIKARWAR
6 Anuj kumar 07-05-2001 Rajkumar diwakar
7 PRATIBHA RAJPUT 9/19/2001 RANVEER SINGH RAJPUT
8 AYUSHI KUSHWAH 5/13/2001 RAVINDRA SINGH KUSHWAH
9 DOLLY YADAV 06-05-2000 RAMESHWAR YADAV
10 ANJALI KAUSHIK 02-09-2003 SATISH KAUSHIK
11 purvi shakya 03-11-2001 virendra shakya
12 AJEET GURJAR 06-02-2000 BHUPENDRA GURJAR
13 MEGHA JHA 11/30/2000 SHRI KRISHNA JHA

 

ADMISSION-2017-18  CLASS-I

 

 

Waiting List - SC

Class-1

Second Waiting List-SC

First List-SC

(Last date 26.07.2017)

 

Waiting List - General

Class-1

Fourth Waiting List-Gen

Third Waiting List - Gen

Second Waiting List-General

First Waiting List-General

 

Waiting List-RTE

Class-1

 

Sixth Waiting List of RTE Students

Fifth Waiting List of RTE Students

Fourth Waiting List of RTE Students

Third Waiting List of RTE Students

Second Waiting List of RTE Students

First Waiting List of RTE students

 

List of Selected Candidates for Admission in Class-1

List of SC-ST

List of RTE

List of DIFFERENTLY-ABLE

List of GENERAL